Azərbaycan Respublikasının Gənclər Fondunun təşkilatçılığı ilə “İmkanlar sənə doğru!” şüarı ilə keçirilən "Səyyar Gənclər Xidməti" layihəsinin Ağdaş rayonunda açılış mərasimi keçirilib.
Açılış mərasimində "INNOLAND" İnkubasiya və Akselerasiya mərkəzi öz stendi ilə təmsil olunub. Mərkəzin və rezident startapların məhsullarından ibarət stend rəsmilərə, tədbir iştirakçılarına, qonaqlara təqdim olunub.
"Innovative Idea: Great Inventions Begin with Small Dreams"
The second week of the 4th “YAŞAT” camp was filled with engaging and entertaining moments.
As part of the camp, Tofiq Sadigzade, an employee of the INNOLAND Incubation and Acceleration Center, conducted a training session on the topic "Innovative Idea: Great Inventions Begin with Small Dreams". During the session, the children tested their skills and gained new knowledge.
They edited the photos they had taken themselves using artificial intelligence. We are delighted to share those images with you.